(Added gatling table for I-no. Unsure of 2K > Super cancel) |
|||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! 2S | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp |
Revision as of 01:59, 15 June 2021
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
5P | 22 | All | 5 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 500 | 0 | ||
5K | 28 | All | 7 | 3 | 11 | -2 | +1 | 1000 | 1 | ||
c.S | 39 | All | 7 | 4 | 12 | +1 | +4 | 2000 | 3 | ||
f.S | 31 | All | 12 | 9 | 18 | -13 | -10 | 1500 | 2 | ||
5H | 41 | All | 15 | 4 | 23 | -8 | KD +34 | 2500 | 4 | ||
2P | 20 | All | 5 | 2 | 10 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | ||
2K | 23 | Low | 6 | 2 | 12 | -2 | +1 | 750 | 1 | 5-16 Low-profile | |
2S | 28 | All | 10 | 2 | 23 | -11 | -8 | 1500 | 2 | ||
2H | 42 | All | 11 | 8 | 14 | -5 | -2 | 2000 | 3 | ||
j.P | 18 | High | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 (IHD) | +3 (IHD) | 375 | 0 | ||
j.K | 24 | High | 7 | 12 | 14 | +3 (IHD) | +6 (IHD) | 750 | 1 | ||
j.S | 29 | High | 8 | 4 | 20 | +9 (IHD) | 1125 | 2 | |||
j.H | 41 | High | 12 | 6 | 21 | 1125 | 2 | ||||
j.D | 35 | High | 16 | 5 | 20 | -4 (IHD) | +11 (IHD) | 1125 | 2 | ||
6P | 34 | All | 9 | 5 | 18 | -9 | -6 | 1500 | 2 | 1-2 Upper Body 3-13 Above Knees | |
6H | 20,45 | All | 7 | 2(12)8 | 19 | -8 | KD +38 | 1000, 1200 | 3,4 | ||
2D | 33 | Low | 12 | 3 | 18 | -7 | HKD +50 | 1125 | 2 | ||
5D | 45 | High | 20 | 3 | 26 | -15 | 0 | 1125 | 2 | ||
5[D] | 56 | High | 28 | 3 | 26 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 | ||
2D | 33 | Low | 12 | 3 | 18 | -7 | HKD +50 | 1125 | 2 | ||
5D | 45 | High | 20 | 3 | 26 | -15 | 0 | 1125 | 2 | ||
5[D] | 56 | High | 28 | 3 | 26 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 |
Special Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
236S | S Stroke the Big Tree | 36 | Low | 16 | 5 | 16 | -7 | Stagger +9 | 1125 | 2 | 5-15F Low Profile | |
236H | H Stroke the Big Tree | 42 | Low | 28 | 5 | 16 | -2 | Stagger +20 | 1875 | 4 | 9-27F Low Profile | |
j.236K | K Sultry Performance | 35 [50] | All | 10 [37] | Until Landing | Until Landing + 15 | -2 ~ -4 [+4 ~ +1] | KD +36 [KD +41] | 1500 | 2[4] | ||
j.236S | S Sultry Performance | 35 [50] | All | 10 [37] | Until Landing | Until Landing + 15 | -3 ~ -4 [+2 ~ 0] | KD +36 [KD +40] | 1500 | 2[4] | ||
j.236H | H Sultry Performance | 10×2,20 [10×4,20] | All | 8 [32] | 32 | Until Landing + 6 | -7 [-2] | KD +11 [KD +31] | 500×3 [500×5] | 2[4] | ||
214P | Antidepressant Scale | 12+[9×4] | All | 29 | Total 51 | -8 | 200×2 ~ 100×5 | 0 | ||||
j.214P | Air Antidepressant Scale | 12+[9×4] | All | 29 | Until Landing + 6 | -1 | 200×2 ~ 100×5 | 0 | ||||
214K | Chemical Love | 45 | All | 11 | 14 | 22 | -9 | KD +31 | 500 | 2 | 2-27 Below Waist | |
j.214K | Air Chemical Love | 45 | All | 11 | 14 | Until Landing + 7 | -10 (IHD) | KD +30 (IHD) | 500 | 2 | ||
214S | Mad Love Agitato | 50 | All (Guard Crush) | 26 | 3 | 15 (17 OH) | +17 | 2500 | 4 |
Supers
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
632146H | Megalomania | 13×18 (17×11) | Ground Throw (All) | 11+0(41) | N/A (-18) | HKD +69 (HKD +41) | N/A (2) | |||||
632146S | Ultimate Fortissimo | 40,20×2,100 | All (Guard Crush) | 7+2 | 4 (42) 9 | 13 | +26 | HKD +59 | 4 | 1-11F Full | ||
j.632146S | Air Ultimate Fortissimo | 20×2,100 | All (Guard Crush) | 5+3 | +37 |
Other
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
Ground Throw | 80 | Ground Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | HKD +56 | |||||
Air Throw | 80 | Air Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing+10 | HKD +50 (IAD) | |||||
Wild Assault | 30 | All | 16~28 | 3 | 20 | -4 | -1 | 2500 | 4 | ||
Charged Wild Assault | 50 | All | 29 | 3 | 20 | -4 | HKD +64 | 2500 | 4 | ||
Dash Cancel | Total 26 |
Gatling Table
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5P | 5P, 2P, 6P | - | - | 6H | - | Sp |
2P | 5P, 2P, 6P | - | - | 6H | - | Sp |
6P | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
5K | 6P | - | - | 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
2K | 6P | - | - | 6H | 5D, 2D | Sp (No supers?) |
c.S | 6P | - | 2S, f.S | 5H, 2H, 6H | 5D, 2D | Jump, Sp |
f.S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H | - | Sp |
2S | - | - | - | 5H, 2H | - | Sp |
5H | - | - | - | 2H | - | Sp |
2H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
6H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
5D | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2D | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
P | K | S | H | D | Cancel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.P | j.P | - | - | - | - | Dash, Sp |
j.K | - | - | - | - | j.D | Jump, Dash, Sp |
j.S | - | - | - | j.H | - | Jump, Dash, Sp |
j.H | - | - | - | - | - | Sp |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - | Dash, Sp |
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
Other
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | |
Ground Throw | 80 | Ground Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | HKD +40 | |||||
Air Throw | 80 | Air Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing+10 | HKD +50 (IAD) | |||||
Wild Assault | 30 | All | 16~28 | 3 | 20 | -4 | -1 | 2500 | 4 | ||
Wild Assault (Hold) | 50 | All | 29 | 3 | 20 | -4 | HKD +64 | 2500 | 4 | ||
Finish Blow | 80 | 11 | HKD +23 | ||||||||
Dash Cancel | Total 22 | ||||||||||
Charged Wild Assault | 50 | All | 29 | 3 | 20 | -4 | HKD +64 | 2500 | 4 |
To edit frame data, edit values in GGST/I-No/Data.