< GGST | Leo Whitefang
No edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=5P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=2P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=2K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=6K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - ||- || Sp | | - || - || - || - ||- || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H, 6H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H, 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=2S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H, 6H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H, 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || f.S, 2S || - || - || Sp | | - || - || f.S, 2S || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || f.S, 2S || - || - || Sp | | - || - || f.S, 2S || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || f.S, 2S || - || - || Sp | | - || - || f.S, 2S || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=bt.P}} | ||
| - || | | - || bt.K || bt.S || bt.H || bt.D || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=bt.K}} | |||
| bt.S || - || bt.S || bt.H || bt.D || Jump, Sp | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=bt.S}} | ||
| | | - || - || - || bt.H || bt.D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=bt.H}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || bt.D || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=bt.D}} | ||
| | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 124: | Line 121: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=j.P}} | ||
| j.P || - || - || - || - || - | | j.P || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=j.K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=j.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.H || | | - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Dash | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Leo Whitefang|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Dash, Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:08, 19 October 2021
System Data
Error: No field named "weight" found for any of the specified database tables.
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
5P | 26 | All | 5 | 5 | 6 | -1 | +2 | 500 | 0 | 80% | ||
5K | 32 | All | 9 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0 | 1500 | 2 | 90% | ||
c.S | 40 | All | 7 | 6 | 10 | +1 | +4 | 2000 | 3 | 100% | ||
f.S | 34 | All | 12 | 6 | 21 | -13 | -10 | 1500 | 2 | 90% | ||
5H | 42 | All | 15 | 5 | 22 | -8 | -5 | 2000 | 4 | 90% | ||
2P | 22 | All | 6 | 4 | 8 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | 80% | ||
2K | 26 | Low | 7 | 6 | 11 | -5 | -2 | 750 | 1 | 70% | ||
2S | 26 | Low | 10 | 3 | 13 | -2 | +1 | 1125 | 2 | 90% | ||
2H | 44 | All | 12 | 8 | 30 | -20 | KD +22 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
j.P | 24 | High | 5 | 3 | 9 | 375 | 0 | 80% | ||||
j.K | 30 | High | 10 | 7 | 25 | 0 (IAD) | +3 (IAD) | 750 | 1 | 80% | ||
j.S | 24×2 | High | 7 | 3(3)3 | 17 | +5 (IAD) | +8 (IAD) | 525×2 | 2 | 80% | ||
j.H | 42 | High | 11 | 3 | 19 | +3 (IAD) | +6 (IAD) | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
j.D | 44 | High | 22 | Until L | 15 | -6 at worst | -3 at worst | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
6P | 38 | All | 10 | 5 | 17 | -5 | +7 | 2000 | 3 | 1-2 Upper Body 3-14 Above Knees | 90% | |
6K | 30 | All | 14 | 3 | 18 | -4 | -1 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
6H | 50 | All | 28 | 2 | 30 | -15 | KD +35 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
2D | 40 | Low | 12 | 6 | 19 | -8 | HKD +48 | 1500 | 3 | 5-18F Airborne | 90% | |
5D | 40 | High | 20 | 3 | 26 | -15 | 0 | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
5[D] | 50 | High | 28 | 3 | 26 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 | 100% | ||
[s/h] h/s | 42 | All | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 | KD +40 | 2000 | 3 | 60% |
Special Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
[4]6S | S Graviert Wurde | 20×2 | All | 10 | 31 or Until Hit*2 | Total 50F | -12 | -9 | 100×2 | 2 | 80% | ||
[4]6H | H Graviert Wurde | 16×4 | All | 35 | Until Hit*4 | Total 66F | +17 | +20 | 100×4 | 2 | 80% | ||
[2]8S | S Eisen Sturm | 28,25 | All | 9 | 3,12 | 33 | -28 | KD +22 | 700, 1000 | 2,3 | 1-9F Strike | 60% | |
[2]8H | H Eisen Sturm | 28,25,28 | All | 10 | 3,12(10)5 | 42 | -52 | HKD +48 | 500, 600, 800 | 2,3,4 | 7-10F Strike | 60% | |
236S | Kaltes Gestöber Erst | 37 | All | 12 | 3 | 20 | -6 | KD +30 | 2000 | 3 | 80% | ||
236H | Kaltes Gestöber Zweit | 41 | All | 25 [25] | 3 [4] | 22 [15] | -6 [+2] | KD +26 [KD +34] | 2500 | 4 | 80% | ||
214S | Turbulenz | 55 | All | 21 | 6 | 21 | -8 | KD +37 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
bt.214K | Gländzendes Dunkel | 105 | Ground Throw | 30 | 3 | 42 | HKD +50 | 50% | |||||
bt.214H | Blitzschlag | 65 | All (Guard Crush) | 29 | 3 | 33 | +21 | HKD +59 | 2500 | 4 | 90% |
Supers
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
632146S | Stahl Wirbel | 150 | All | 4+1 | Total 27F | +14 | HKD +67 | 500 | 4 | 100% | |||
632146H | Leidenschaft des Dirigenten | 17*4,42 | All | 10+1 | 8(15)12(13)8(10)8(44)6 | 43 | -33 | HKD +34 | 500×5 | 4 | 1-18 Full | 100% |
Other
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
6D or 4D | Ground Throw | 80 | Ground Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | HKD +50 | 50% | |||||
j.6D or j.4D | Air Throw | 80 | Air Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing+10 | HKD +48 (IAD) | 50% | |||||
236D | Wild Assault | 30 | All | 16~28 | 3 | 20 | -4 | -1 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
236[D] | Wild Assault (Hold) | 50 | All | 29 | 3 | 20 | -4 | HKD | 2500 | 4 | 100% | ||
66 | Dash Cancel | Total 22 | |||||||||||
bt.P | bt.P | 30 | All | 7 | 4 | 12 | -2 [+2] | 13 [+17] | 1500 | 2 | 1-10 Upper Body | 90% | |
bt.K | bt.K | 24 | Low | 5 | 3 | 6 | +3 [+0] | +6 [+3] | 750 | 1 | 70% | ||
bt.S | bt.S | 28 | All | 6 | 6 | 14 | -3 [+5] | 0 [+8] | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
bt.H | bt.H | 42 | High | 18 | 4 | 22 | -7 [+5] | KD +38 [KD +50] | 1875 | 4 | 9-19F Airborne | 80% | |
bt.D | Kahn Schild | 54 | All | 3 | 17 | 18 | KD +31 | 1-2 Strike/Projectile 3-19 Parry | 50% | ||||
bt.22 | Brynhildr Cancel | - | Total 11F |
Gatling Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)
To edit frame data, edit values in GGST/Leo Whitefang/Data.