< GGST | Millia Rage
m (→System Data) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==System Data== | ==System Data== | ||
{{#cargo_query:tables=ggstCharacters | {{#cargo_query:tables=ggstCharacters | ||
|fields=name,defense,guts,prejump,weight,backdash,guardBalance,jump_duration,jump_height,high_jump_duration,efiad,ebiad,fadd,badd,fadat,badat | |fields=name,defense,guts,prejump,weight,backdash,forwarddash,guardBalance,jump_duration,jump_height,high_jump_duration,efiad,ebiad,fadd,badd,fadat,badat | ||
|where=name="Millia Rage" | |where=name="Millia Rage" | ||
|format=table | |format=table | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Normal Moves== | ==Normal Moves== | ||
{{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | ||
|fields=input,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | |fields=input,images,hitboxes,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | ||
|where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="normal" | |where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="normal" | ||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | ||
|details fields=notes | |details fields=images,hitboxes,notes | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Special Moves== | ==Special Moves== | ||
{{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | ||
|fields=input,name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | |fields=input,name,images,hitboxes,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | ||
|where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="special" | |where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="special" | ||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | ||
|details fields=notes | |details fields=images,hitboxes,notes | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Supers== | ==Supers== | ||
{{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | ||
|fields=input,name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | |fields=input,name,images,hitboxes,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | ||
|where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="super" | |where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="super" | ||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | ||
|details fields=notes | |details fields=images,hitboxes,notes | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Other== | ==Other== | ||
{{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | {{#cargo_query:tables=MoveData_GGST | ||
|fields=name,images,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | |fields=name,images,hitboxes,damage,guard,startup,active,recovery,onBlock,onHit,riscGain,level,invuln,prorate,notes | ||
|where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="other" | |where=chara="Millia Rage" and type="other" | ||
|format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | |format=dynamic table|order by=_rowID|rows per page=50 | ||
|details fields=notes | |details fields=images,hitboxes,notes | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Gatling Table== | ==Gatling Table== | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=5P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=2P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || 5K, 2K, 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 5K, 2K, 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=2K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=6K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=2S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5[D] | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=5D|label=5[D]}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Homing Jump | | - || - || - || - || - || Homing Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.P}} | ||
| j.P|| - || - || - || - || Sp | | j.P|| - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Foward & back dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, | | - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump, Foward & back dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Foward & back dash, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Millia Rage|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Jump, | | - || - || - || - || - || Jump, Foward & back dash, Sp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:26, 19 October 2021
System Data
Error: No field named "weight" found for any of the specified database tables.
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
5P | 20 | All | 7 | 5 | 7 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | None | 80% | |
5K | 24 | All | 7 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 1000 | 1 | None | 80% | |
c.S | 15×2 | All | 7 | 3, 3 | 13 | +1 | +13 | 1000×2 | 3 | None | 100% | |
f.S | 30 | All | 9 | 2 | 19 | -7 | -4 | 1500 | 2 | 90% | ||
5H | 42 | All | 12 | 4 | 23 | -8 | -5 | 2500 | 4 | None | 90% | |
5D | 40 | High | 20 | 3 | 26 | -15 | 0 | 1125 | 2 | None | 80% | |
5[D] | 50 | High | 28 | 3 | 26 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 | None | 100% | |
6P | 26 | All | 9 | 9 | 16 | -11 | -8 | 1500 | 2 | 1-2 Upper Body 3-11 Above Knee | 90% | |
6K | 35 | High | 28 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +6 | 1125 | 2 | 13-29F Below Knee | 80% | |
6H | 20,40 | All | 15 | 5(13)4 | 23 | -8 | -5 | 1200×2 | 4 | 9-21F Airborne | 100% | |
2P | 18 | All | 4 | 2 | 10 | -2 | +1 | 500 | 0 | None | 80% | |
2K | 18 | Low | 6 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 750 | 1 | 6-13F Low Profile | 70% | |
2S | 28 | Low | 11 | 2 | 18 | -6 | -3 | 1125 | 2 | None | 90% | |
2H | 45 | All | 14 | 7 | 17 | -7 | KD +39 | 2000 | 3 | None | 90% | |
2D | 30 | Low | 12 | 3 | 19 | -8 | HKD +50 | 1125 | 2 | None | 90% | |
j.P | 16 | High | 5 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 375 | 0 | None | 80% | |
j.K | 20 | High | 6 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 750 | 1 | None | 80% | |
j.S | 32 | High | 7 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 1125 | 2 | None | 80% | |
j.H | 35 | High | 8 | 10 | 25 | +1 (IAD) | +4 (IAD) | 1125 | 2 | None | 80% | |
j.D | 35 | High | 9 | 7 | 27 | - | - | 1125 | 2 | None | 80% |
Special Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
236S | S Tandem Top | 35 | All | 12 | 14 | Total 45 | -10 | KD +31 | 500 | 3 | 9-41F Airborne 42-45F Below Knee | 80% | |
236H | H Tandem Top | 32×2 | All | 73 | 28,6 | Total 51 | +36 | KD +83 | 500×2 | 3 | 18F onwards Airborne | 80% | |
214S | Lust Shaker | 7×3, 7x6, 7x9 | All | 13 | [1(3)]×2~8, 1 | -16, -18, -20 | -5, -7, -9 | -2, -4, KD +30 | 200×3, 200x6, 200x9 | 1 | None | 90% | |
214S (3-Hit) | 3-Hit | 7x3 | All | 13 | [1(3)]x2, 1 | 16 | -5 | -2 | 200×3 | 1 | None | 90% | |
214S (6-Hit) | 6-Hit | 7×6 | All | 13 | [1(3)]×5, 1 | 18 | -7 | -4 | 200×6 | 1 | None | 90% | |
214S (9-Hit) | 9-Hit | 7×9 | All | 13 | [1(3)]×8, 1 | 20 | -9 | KD +30 | 200×9 | 1 | None | 90% | |
214P | Iron Savior | 43 | Low | 20 | till corner | 17 + 10L | -12 | HKD +62 | 1500 | 3 | 10F onwards Airborne | 80% | |
j.236P | Bad Moon | 5×N, 31 | High | 11 | Until Landing | 20 + 12L | -21 | KD +23 | 225×N, 1500 | 2 | None | 80% | |
j.236K | Turbo Fall | - | - | 14 | - | 9L | - | - | - | None | |||
214K | Mirazh | - | - | - | - | Total 26 | - | - | - | 1-2F Upper Body 3-22F Above Knee | |||
214H | Artemis | 47 | All | 24 | 4 | 15 | -2 | Stagger +10 | 2000 | 3 | 4-25 High Profile | 90% | |
j.236H | Kapel | 40 | All | 13 | 3 | 12 | -1 (IAS) | KD +42 (IAS) | 1000 | 1 | 1-12F Lower Body | 80% |
Supers
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
236236S | Septem Voices | 20×2,60 | All | 4+5 | Until corner | Total 43 | +8 | HKD +77 | 100×3 | 2,2,4 | 9-26F Airborne | 100% | |
632146H | Winger | 16×5,50 | All | 8+1 | 10(9)15 | 40 | -32 | HKD +21 | 400×5, 500 | 4 | 1-8F Full 7-40F Airborne | 100% |
Other
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
Ground Throw | 70 | Ground Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | - | HKD +61 | - | None | Forced 50% | ||
Air Throw | 70 | Air Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing+10 | HKD +52 (IAD) | None | Forced 50% | ||||
Wild Assault | 30 | All (Guard Crush) | 20~31 | 3 | 20 | +13 | Stagger +12 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
Charged Wild Assault | 50 | All (Guard Crush) | 32 | 3 | 20 | +17 | HKD +71 | 2500 | 4 | 100% | ||
Dash Cancel | Total 24 |
Gatling Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Su = Overdrives (aka: Supers)
To edit frame data, edit values in GGST/Millia Rage/Data.