(→Gatling Table: Updated for 1.10) |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=5P}} | ||
| 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P, 2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=2P}} | ||
| 5P,2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | | 5P,2P, 6P || 6K || - || 6H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=6P}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=5K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=6K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp<sup>1</sup> | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp<sup>1</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=2K}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | | 6P || 6K || - || 6H || 5D, 2D || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! c.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=c.S}} | ||
| 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | | 6P || 6K || f.S, 2S || 5H, 2H, 6H || 5D, 2D || Jump, Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! f.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=f.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=2S}} | ||
| - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | | - || - || - || 5H, 2H || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=5H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=2H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=6H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 5D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=5D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=2D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Sp | | - || - || - || - || - || Sp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ! P !! K !! S !! H !! D !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.P | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=j.P}} | ||
| j.P || - || - || - || - || - | | j.P || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.K | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=j.K}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.S | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=j.S}} | ||
| - || - || - || j.H || | | - || - || - || j.H || j.D || Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.H | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=j.H}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || | | - || - || - || - || j.D || Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
! j.D | ! {{MiniMoveCard|game=GGST|chara=Potemkin|input=j.D}} | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || Jump | | - || - || - || - || - || Jump | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:34, 19 October 2021
System Data
Error: No field named "weight" found for any of the specified database tables.
Normal Moves
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
5P | 30 | All | 5 | 5 | 6 | +1 | +4 | 1000 | 1 | 80% | ||
5K | 36 | Low | 10 | 9 | 9 | -4 | -1 | 1125 | 2 | 70% | ||
c.S | 45 | All | 8 | 4 | 11 | +4 | +7 | 2500 | 4 | 100% | ||
f.S | 40 | All | 12 | 7 | 18 | -8 | -5 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
5H | 60 | All | 16 | 5 | 25 | -11 | -8 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
5D | 50 | High | 20 | 8 | 21 | -15 | 0 | 1125 | 2 | 80% | ||
5[D] | 62 | High | 28 | 8 | 21 | -10 | KD +36 | 1875 | 4 | 100% | ||
2P | 26 | All | 8 | 4 | 9 | -1 | +2 | 1000 | 1 | 80% | ||
2K | 30 | Low | 10 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | 1125 | 2 | 70% | ||
2S | 45 | All | 14 | 3 | 18 | -4 | -1 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
2H | 55 | All | 13 | 5 | 35 | -21 | KD +26 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
2D | 40 | Low | 13 | 7 | 18 | -8 | HKD +45 | 1500 | 3 | 90% | ||
6P | 42 | All | 11 | 7 | 25 | -15 | KD +17 | 2000 | 3 | 1-3 Upper Body 4-17 Above Knees | 90% | |
6K | 45 | All | 22 | 5 | 18 | -6 | -3 | 2000 | 3 | 90% | ||
6H | 90 | All | 23 | 5 | 29 | -15 | KD +34 | 2500 | 4 | 90% | ||
j.P | 30 | High | 7 | 6 | 6 | +6 (Min. height) | +9 (Min. height) | 375 | 0 | 80% | ||
j.K | 36 | High | 10 | 6 | 15 | +8 (Min. height) | +11 (Min. height) | 750 | 1 | 80% | ||
j.S | 45 | High | 13 | 5 | 23 | +13 (Min. height) | +16 (Min. height) | 1500 | 3 | 80% | ||
j.H | 55 | High | 12 | 4 | 16 | +15 (Min. height) | +18 (Min. height) | 1875 | 4 | 80% | ||
j.D | 50 | All | 13 | Until Landing | 9 After landing | +1 (IAS) | +4 (IAS) | 2000 | 3 | 80% |
Special Moves
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
[4]6H | Hammer Fall | 58 | All | 18~62 | 2 | 26 | -9 | SKD +18 | 2500 | 4 | 1 Hit Armor 5~61f | 80% | |
[4]6H P | Hammer Fall Break | N/A | N/A | 27 | |||||||||
632146P | Potemkin Buster | 175 | Ground Throw | 5 | 4 | 37 | HKD +55 | 1-8F Throw | 50% | ||||
623H | Heat Knuckle | 0,8×7,60 | Air Guard Crush | 12 | 4 | 18 | +10~+3 | HKD +60 | 3750 | 50% | |||
236P | Forward Mega Fist | 50 | High | 25 | 7 | 16 | -6 | KD +30 | 1500 | 3 | Airborne 3F, Below Chest 3F | 80% | |
214P | Backward Mega Fist | 50 | High | 25 | 7 | 6 | +4 | +8 | 1500 | 3 | Airborne 3F, Below Chest 2F | 80% | |
2146K~P | Mega Fist | 80 | High | 25~27 | 7 | 12 | -2 | +2 | 1500 | 3 | Airborne 3f, Below Chest 2f | 80% | |
236S | Slide Head | 0 | Low | 29 | 2 | 24 | 0 | HKD +56 | 375 | 4 | 1 Hit Armor 5-28F | 80% | |
63214S | F.D.B. | 55 | All | 18~36 | 4 | 19 | -6 | HKD +53 | 2000 | 3 | Projectile Reflection 4-[17~35F] | 90% | |
63214[S] | F.D.B. (Charged) | 75 | All | 36 | 4 | 19 | -6 | HKD +62 | 2000 | 3 | Projectile Reflection 4~35F | 90% | |
Reflect Projectile | Reflect Projectile | 50 | All | 1 | +11 | KD +44 | 500 | 3 | 80% | ||||
214H | Garuda Impact | 63 | All (Guard Crush) | 28 | 11 | 24 | +19 | Stagger +25 | 2500 | 90% | |||
41236H | Heat Tackle | 60 | All | 12 | 20 | 36 | -37 | HKD +20 | 2500 | 4 | 1 Hit Armor 12-31F | 60% |
Supers
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
input | name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
236236S | Heavenly Potemkin Buster | 190 | Air Throw | 12+0 | 15 | 16 | N/A | HKD +65 | 1-12F Full | 100% | |||
632146H | Giganter Kai | 60 | All | 10+1 | 5 | 17 | +100 | HKD +141 | 2500 | 100% | |||
Mirror | Giganter Kai (Barrier) | 15×3 | All | 10+23 | 464 | HKD | 100×3 | 100% |
Other
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
name | damage | guard | startup | active | recovery | onBlock | onHit | riscGain | level | invuln | prorate | |
Ground Throw | 90 | Ground Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 | N/A | HKD +55 | 50% | ||||
Air Throw | 90 | Air Throw | 2 | 3 | 38 or Until Landing + 10 | N/A | HKD +37 (IAS) | 50% | ||||
Wild Assault | 30 | All (Guard Crush) | 20~31 | 3 | 20 | +7 | HKD | 2500 | 4 | 9-22F Strike | 60% | |
Charged Wild Assault | 50 | All (Guard Crush) | 32 | 3 | 30 | +12 | HKD | 2500 | 4 | 9-34F Strike | 60% |
Gatling Table
- X = X is available on hit or block
- Sp = Special Attacks and Overdrives (aka: Specials and Supers)
- 1: Also can be Kara Cancelled
To edit frame data, edit values in GGST/Potemkin/Data.