< GGST | Ramlethal Valentine
(Created page with "https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wtq7R_l_2s3xBuOI8KKPaFMNaU4a56mzpXf05u1OQlI/htmlview#gid=851666433") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wtq7R_l_2s3xBuOI8KKPaFMNaU4a56mzpXf05u1OQlI/htmlview#gid=851666433 | https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wtq7R_l_2s3xBuOI8KKPaFMNaU4a56mzpXf05u1OQlI/htmlview#gid=851666433 | ||
==Combo List== | |||
*Currently, every damage value here has only been dealt to Sol. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;text-align: center" | |||
|+{{clr|1|5P}}/{{clr|1|2P}}/{{clr|2|5K}}/{{clr|2|2K}} Starters | |||
|- | |||
! Combo !! Position !! Damage !! Tension Gain !! Works on: !! Difficulty !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [1] {{clr|1|Very Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [2] {{clr|2|Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [3] {{clr|3|Medium}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [4] {{clr|4|Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [5] {{clr|5|Very Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;text-align: center" | |||
|+{{clr|3|c.S}}/{{clr|3|f.S}} Starters | |||
|- | |||
! Combo !! Position !! Damage !! Tension Gain !! Works on: !! Difficulty !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [1] {{clr|1|Very Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [2] {{clr|2|Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [3] {{clr|3|Medium}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [4] {{clr|4|Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [5] {{clr|5|Very Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;text-align: center" | |||
|+{{clr|4|5H}}/{{clr|4|2H}} Combos | |||
|- | |||
! Combo !! Position !! Damage !! Tension Gain !! Works on: !! Difficulty !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [1] {{clr|1|Very Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [2] {{clr|2|Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [3] {{clr|3|Medium}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [4] {{clr|4|Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [5] {{clr|5|Very Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;text-align: center" | |||
|+Jump-in Starters | |||
|- | |||
! Combo !! Position !! Damage !! Tension Gain !! Works on: !! Difficulty !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [1] {{clr|1|Very Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [2] {{clr|2|Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [3] {{clr|3|Medium}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [4] {{clr|4|Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [5] {{clr|5|Very Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;text-align: center" | |||
|+{{clr|5|Dust}} Combos | |||
|- | |||
! Combo !! Position !! Damage !! Tension Gain !! Works on: !! Difficulty !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [1] {{clr|1|Very Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [2] {{clr|2|Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [3] {{clr|3|Medium}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [4] {{clr|4|Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || [5] {{clr|5|Very Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;text-align: center" | |||
|+ These combos need a total DMG value on them | |||
|- | |||
! Combo !! Position !! Works on: !! Difficulty !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || || [1] {{clr|1|Very Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || || [2] {{clr|2|Easy}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || || [3] {{clr|3|Medium}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || || [4] {{clr|4|Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
| | || || || || || || [5] {{clr|5|Very Hard}} || | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:59, 20 February 2021
Combo List
- Currently, every damage value here has only been dealt to Sol.
Combo | Position | Damage | Tension Gain | Works on: | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[1] Very Easy | ||||||
[2] Easy | ||||||
[3] Medium | ||||||
[4] Hard | ||||||
[5] Very Hard |
Combo | Position | Damage | Tension Gain | Works on: | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[1] Very Easy | ||||||
[2] Easy | ||||||
[3] Medium | ||||||
[4] Hard | ||||||
[5] Very Hard |
Combo | Position | Damage | Tension Gain | Works on: | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[1] Very Easy | ||||||
[2] Easy | ||||||
[3] Medium | ||||||
[4] Hard | ||||||
[5] Very Hard |
Combo | Position | Damage | Tension Gain | Works on: | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[1] Very Easy | ||||||
[2] Easy | ||||||
[3] Medium | ||||||
[4] Hard | ||||||
[5] Very Hard |
Combo | Position | Damage | Tension Gain | Works on: | Difficulty | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[1] Very Easy | ||||||
[2] Easy | ||||||
[3] Medium | ||||||
[4] Hard | ||||||
[5] Very Hard |
Combo | Position | Works on: | Difficulty | Notes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[1] Very Easy | |||||||
[2] Easy | |||||||
[3] Medium | |||||||
[4] Hard | |||||||
[5] Very Hard |