< P4Arena | Mitsuru Kirijo
(Ground Gatlings Added and Page Created.) |
(→Gatlings: Added air gatlings.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| - || - || 2C || - || No || No || Special | | - || - || 2C || - || No || No || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' style="text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ Air Gatling Table | |||
|- | |||
! !! A!! B !! C !! D !! Cancels | |||
|- | |||
! j.A | |||
| - || j.B || j.C || j.D || Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! j.B | |||
| - || - || j.C || j.D || Special | |||
|- | |||
! j.C | |||
| - || - || - || j.D || Jump, Special | |||
|- | |||
! j.D | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 10 July 2012
Normal Attacks
Persona Attacks
Furious Action
Various Skill Attacks
Instant Kill
Gatlings
A | B | C | D | All-out Attack | Sweep | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Special |
5AA | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Special |
5AAA | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Jump, Special |
5AAAA | 5AA | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Special |
5AAAAA | - | - | - | - | Yes | No | Jump, Special |
2A | 2A 3 times | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Special |
5B | - | 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Special |
2B | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Jump, Special |
5C | - | 5B, 2B | 2C | 5D, 2D | Yes | Yes | Special |
2C | - | - | - | - | No | No | - |
5D | - | - | - | - | No | No | - |
2D | - | - | - | - | No | No | - |
All-out Attack | - | - | - | - | No | No | - |
Sweep | - | - | 2C | - | No | No | Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | - | j.B | j.C | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.B | - | - | j.C | j.D | Special |
j.C | - | - | - | j.D | Jump, Special |
j.D | - | - | - | - | - |
- Red = On Hit only
- Green = Available on whiff
- Blue = Only once per string
- Special = Skill Attacks