< P4Arena
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Backstep Duration | ! Backstep Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Aigis''' | ||
| 9, | | 9,000 | ||
| 255,600 | | 255,600 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Akihiko''' | ||
| | | 10,000 | ||
| | | 255,600 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Elizabeth''' | ||
| | | 7,500 | ||
| | | 324,500 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Labrys''' | ||
| 9,500 | | 9,500 | ||
| 255,600 | | 255,600 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mitsuru''' | | '''Mitsuru''' | ||
Line 47: | Line 42: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Naoto''' | ||
| | | 8,000 | ||
| 255,600 | | 255,600 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Shadow Labrys''' | ||
| | | 8,000 | ||
| 255,600 | | 255,600 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Teddie''' | ||
| 9,500 | | 9,500 | ||
| 255,600 | | 255,600 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Yosuke''' | ||
| | | 8,300 | ||
| | | 355,600 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Yu''' | ||
| | | 9,500 | ||
| 255,600 | | 255,600 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Yukiko''' | |||
| 8,500 | |||
| 255,600 | |||
| 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*All backsteps are fully invincible from 1-6F. | *All backsteps are fully invincible from 1-6F. | ||
*Orgia Mode Aigis' backstep is fully invincible from 1-7F and is airborne afterwards. | *Orgia Mode Aigis' backstep is fully invincible from 1-7F and is airborne afterwards. |
Revision as of 04:26, 2 August 2012
Character | Health | Backstep Distance | Backstep Duration |
---|---|---|---|
Aigis | 9,000 | 255,600 | 23 |
Akihiko | 10,000 | 255,600 | 23 |
Chie | 9,500 | 246,000 | 19 |
Elizabeth | 7,500 | 324,500 | 29 |
Kanji | 10,500 | 251,900 | 26 |
Labrys | 9,500 | 255,600 | 21 |
Mitsuru | 9,500 | 255,600 | 23 |
Naoto | 8,000 | 255,600 | 23 |
Shadow Labrys | 8,000 | 255,600 | 23 |
Teddie | 9,500 | 255,600 | 23 |
Yosuke | 8,300 | 355,600 | 23 |
Yu | 9,500 | 255,600 | 23 |
Yukiko | 8,500 | 255,600 | 29 |
- All backsteps are fully invincible from 1-6F.
- Orgia Mode Aigis' backstep is fully invincible from 1-7F and is airborne afterwards.