(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" !width="95"|Name (English/Japanese) !! width="85"|Color !width="125"|Location !! Common<br>Venues !! Contact !! Status !! Notes !! Example Play |- | C...") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!width="125"|Location !! Common<br>Venues !! Contact !! Status !! Notes !! Example Play | !width="125"|Location !! Common<br>Venues !! Contact !! Status !! Notes !! Example Play | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || style="text-align:center;"| [[File:AC_Order-Sol_normal_h.png|enter|90px]] | ||
| - || - || - || - || || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |