Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!5A | !5A | ||
| 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || Sweep || Jump<sup>-</sup>, Dash, Special | | 5AA, 2A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || Sweep || Jump<sup>[-]</sup>, Dash, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
!5AA | !5AA | ||
| 5AAA || - || - || - || Sweep || Jump<sup>-</sup>, Special | | 5AAA || - || - || - || Sweep || Jump<sup>[-]</sup>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
!5AAA | !5AAA | ||
| 5AAAA || - || - || - || Sweep || Jump<sup>-</sup>, Special | | 5AAAA || - || - || - || Sweep || Jump<sup>[-]</sup>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
!5AAAA | !5AAAA | ||
| 5AAAAA || - || - || - || Sweep || Jump<sup>-</sup>, Special | | 5AAAAA || - || - || - || Sweep || Jump<sup>[-]</sup>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
!2A | !2A | ||
| 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || - || Special | | 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || - || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
!5B*<sup>2</sup> | !5B*<sup>[2]</sup> | ||
| 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || - || Jump<sup>-</sup>, Special<sup>-</sup> | | 5A || 5B, 2B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || - || Jump<sup>[-]</sup>, Special<sup>[-]</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!2B | !2B | ||
| - || 5B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || - || Jump<sup>-</sup>, Special | | - || 5B || 5C, 2C || 5D, 2D || - || Jump<sup>[-]</sup>, Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
!5C | !5C | ||
Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
::For example, 2A > 5A > 2A work, but 5A > 2A > 5A > 2A will not. | ::For example, 2A > 5A > 2A work, but 5A > 2A > 5A > 2A will not. | ||
:'''X<sup>-</sup>''' = X is available only on hit | :'''X<sup>[-]</sup>''' = X is available only on hit | ||
:'''X<sup>+</sup>''' = X is available on whiff | :'''X<sup>[+]</sup>''' = X is available on whiff | ||
:'''X<sup>2</sup>''' = X can be done twice per string, but can not go from X > Y > X | :'''X<sup>[2]</sup>''' = X can be done twice per string, but can not go from X > Y > X | ||
:: For example, 2B > 5B > 2B does not work, but 2B > 5B > 5C > 2B does work. | :: For example, 2B > 5B > 2B does not work, but 2B > 5B > 5C > 2B does work. | ||
::Unique to Margaret, her 5B can be cancelled to 5A, so 5B > 5A > 5B is possible, but not 5A > 5B > 5A. | ::Unique to Margaret, her 5B can be cancelled to 5A, so 5B > 5A > 5B is possible, but not 5A > 5B > 5A. |
Revision as of 02:20, 17 April 2015
System Data
Health: 9500
Combo Rate: 60%
Backdash Time: ??
Backdash Invincibility: 1-6
Movement Options: 1 Double Jump/Airdash, Dash type: Run
- All Jumps have 3F prejump, can not input any commands for the first 2 airborne frames, and have blocking disabled for the first 5 airborne frames
- All air backdashes are invincible 1-5F
Normal Attacks
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 200 | - | Projectile | Any | (J)CSpSOD | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | -10 | - |
5AA | 300 | - | Projectile | Any | (J)CSpSO | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | -10 | - |
5AAA | 400 | - | Projectile | Any | (J)CSpSO | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | -10 | - |
5AAAA | 400 | - | Projectile | Any | (J)CSpSO | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | -10 | - |
5AAAAA | 400 | - | Projectile | Any | (J)CSpSO | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | -13 | - |
5AAAAAA | 300, 300, 200 | - | Projectile | Any | SO | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | -19 | - |
2A | 180 | - | Foot | Low | CSpSO | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | -12 | - |
5B | 500 | - | - | Any | (J)CSpSO | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | -7~-3 | - |
2B | 200, 100, 100, 100 | - | - | Any | (J)CSpSO | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
|
Persona Attacks
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Throws
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ground Throw | - | - | Throw | Throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Air Throw | - | - | Throw | Throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Furious Action
Furious Action | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv | ||
BD | - | - | Throw | Throw | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Skill Attacks
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Special Attack | |||||||||||||||
236A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236AB | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv | ||
Other Special Attack | |||||||||||||||
236C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236D | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236CD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SP Skill Attacks
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Attack | |||||||||||||||
236236C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236236D | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236236CD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Other Super Attack | |||||||||||||||
236236A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236236B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
236236AB | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Awakened SP Skill Attacks
Awakening Super Attack | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv | ||
214214C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
214214D | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
214214CD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Instant Kill
Instant Kill Attack | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Version | Damage | Level | Attribute | Guard | Cancel | P1 | P2 | SMP | Startup | Active | Recovery | Frame Adv. | Inv | ||
222CD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
P Combo System
A | B | C | D | AoA, Sweep | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A | 5AA, 2A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | Sweep | Jump[-], Dash, Special |
5AA | 5AAA | - | - | - | Sweep | Jump[-], Special |
5AAA | 5AAAA | - | - | - | Sweep | Jump[-], Special |
5AAAA | 5AAAAA | - | - | - | Sweep | Jump[-], Special |
2A | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | - | Special |
5B*[2] | 5A | 5B, 2B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | - | Jump[-], Special[-] |
2B | - | 5B | 5C, 2C | 5D, 2D | - | Jump[-], Special |
5C | - | 5B, 2B | 2C | 5D, 2D | Sweep | Dash, Special |
2C | - | 5B, 2B | - | 5D, 2D | Sweep | Special |
A | B | C | D | Cancels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | j.A | j.B, j.2B | j.C, j.2C, j.22C | j.D, j.2D, j.22D | Special, Jump, Airthrow |
j.B | - | j.2B | j.C, j.2C, j.22C | j.D, j.2D, j.22D | Special |
- 5A and 2A can only be done a max of 3 times per string total.
- For example, 2A > 5A > 2A work, but 5A > 2A > 5A > 2A will not.
- X[-] = X is available only on hit
- X[+] = X is available on whiff
- X[2] = X can be done twice per string, but can not go from X > Y > X
- For example, 2B > 5B > 2B does not work, but 2B > 5B > 5C > 2B does work.
- Unique to Margaret, her 5B can be cancelled to 5A, so 5B > 5A > 5B is possible, but not 5A > 5B > 5A.
- Special = Skill Attacks, Hops, and Furious Actions, and SP Skill Attacks (aka: Specials and Supers)
- Super = SP Skill Attacks (aka: Supers)
- Aigis[★]
- Akihiko Sanada[★]
- Chie Satonaka[★]
- Elizabeth[★]
- Junpei Iori[★]
- Kanji Tatsumi[★]
- Ken Amada[★]
- Labrys[★]
- Margaret[★]
- Marie[★]
- Mitsuru Kirijo[★]
- Naoto Shirogane[★]
- Rise Kujikawa[★]
- Shadow Labrys[★]
- SHO Minazuki[★]
- Sho MINAZUKI[★]
- Teddie[★]
- Tohru Adachi[★]
- Yosuke Hanamura[★]
- Yu Narukami[★]
- Yukari Takeba[★]
- Yukiko Amagi[★]
Click [★] for character's full frame data